142 Views

Όλο το Πρόγραμμα της SuperLeague 2014-2015

Το πρωτάθλημα θα ξεκινήσει στις 23 Αυγούστου.

Αναλυτικά το πρόγραμμα:

1/18η αγωνιστική ΒΕΡΟΙΑ-SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ Ο.Φ.Η.-ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ Α.O.K.-ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ-ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ-ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.-ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ-ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Π.Α.Ο.Κ.-ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ-ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ

2/19η αγωνιστική Ο.Φ.Η.-ΒΕΡΟΙΑ SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ-Α.O.K. ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ-ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ-ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ-ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ-Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ-ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ-ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ

3/20η αγωνιστική ΒΕΡΟΙΑ-Α.O.K. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ-Ο.Φ.Η. ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ-SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.-ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ-ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ Π.Α.Ο.Κ.-ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ-ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ-ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ-ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ

4/21η αγωνιστική ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ-ΒΕΡΟΙΑ Α.O.K.-ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Ο.Φ.Η.-ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ-ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ-Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ-ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ-ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ-ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ-ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ

5/22η αγωνιστική ΒΕΡΟΙΑ-ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ-Α.O.K. Π.Α.Ο.Κ.-Ο.Φ.Η. ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ-SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ-ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ-ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ-ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ-ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ

6/23η αγωνιστική ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.-ΒΕΡΟΙΑ ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ-ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ-Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Α.O.K.-ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Ο.Φ.Η.-ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ-ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ-ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ-ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ-ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ

7/24η αγωνιστική ΒΕΡΟΙΑ-ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ Π.Α.Ο.Κ.-ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ-ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ-Α.O.K. ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ-Ο.Φ.Η. ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ-SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ-ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ-ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ

8/25η αγωνιστική Π.Α.Ο.Κ.-ΒΕΡΟΙΑ ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ-ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.-ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ-ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ-ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.O.K.-ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ Ο.Φ.Η.-15 SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ-ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ-ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ

9/26η αγωνιστική ΒΕΡΟΙΑ-ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ-Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ-ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ-ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ-ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ-Α.O.K. ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ-Ο.Φ.Η. ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ-SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ

10/27η αγωνιστική ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ-ΒΕΡΟΙΑ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ-ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ Π.Α.Ο.Κ.-ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ-ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.-ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ-ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ-ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ Α.O.K.-ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ-Ο.Φ.Η.

11/28η αγωνιστική ΒΕΡΟΙΑ-ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ-ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ-ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ-Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ-ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ-ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ-ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Η.-Α.O.K.

12/29η αγωνιστική ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ-ΒΕΡΟΙΑ ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ-ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ-ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ-ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ Π.Α.Ο.Κ.-ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ-ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.-SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ-Ο.Φ.Η. Α.O.K.-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ

13/30η αγωνιστική ΒΕΡΟΙΑ-ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ-ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ-ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ-ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ-ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ-Π.Α.Ο.Κ. Ο.Φ.Η.-ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ Α.O.K.-ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ-ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ

14/31η αγωνιστική ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ-ΒΕΡΟΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ-ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ-ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ-ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ-SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ-Ο.Φ.Η. Π.Α.Ο.Κ.-Α.O.K. ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ-ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.

15/32η αγωνιστική ΒΕΡΟΙΑ-ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ-ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ-ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ-ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Η.-ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ Α.O.K.-ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ-ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ-Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.-ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ

16/33η αγωνιστική ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ-ΒΕΡΟΙΑ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ-ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ-SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ-Ο.Φ.Η. ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ-Α.O.K. ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ-ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ-ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ-Π.Α.Ο.Κ.

17/34η αγωνιστική ΒΕΡΟΙΑ-ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ-ΠΑΝΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Η.-ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ Α.O.K.-ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ-ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ-ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.-ΑΕΛ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ-ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Π.Α.Ο.Κ.-ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ

e-Grevena Portal