286 Views

Το πρόγραμμα των αγώνων του Πρωτέα στη Γ’ Εθνική

1η Αγωνιστική – 15/10/2017

Ρεπό: Νικόπολη Πρέβεζας

Φαίακας Κέρκυρας – Πρωτέας Γρεβενών

Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Ιωνικός Ιωνίας

Νίκη Βόλου – Ζέφυρος ‘02

ΓΣ Φαρσάλων – ΑΟΚ Βέροιας

Εύαθλος Μακεδονίας – ΑΠΣ Πτολεμαΐδα

Αίολος Αστακού – ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων

2η Αγωνιστική – 22/10/2017

Ρεπό: Αίολος Αστακού

Πρωτέας Γρεβενών – Νικόπολη Πρέβεζας

Ιωνικός Ιωνίας – Φαίακας Κέρκυρας

Ζέφυρος ‘02 – Φίλιππος Βέροιας

ΑΟΚ Βέροιας – Νίκη Βόλου

ΑΠΣ Πτολεμαΐδα – ΓΣ Φαρσάλων

ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων – Εύαθλος Μακεδονίας

3η Αγωνιστική – 29/10/2017

Ρεπό: Πρωτέας Γρεβενών

Νικόπολη Πρέβεζας – Ιωνικός Ιωνίας

Φαίακας Κέρκυρας – Ζέφυρος ‘02

Φίλιππος Βέροιας – ΑΟΚ Βέροιας

Νίκη Βόλου – ΑΠΣ Πτολεμαΐδα

ΓΣ Φαρσάλων – ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων

Εύαθλος Μακεδονίας – Αίολος Αστακού

4η Αγωνιστική – 5/11/2017

Ρεπό: Εύαθλος Μακεδονίας

Ζέφυρος ‘02 – Νικόπολη Πρέβεζας

ΑΟΚ Βέροιας – Φαίακας Κέρκυρας

ΑΠΣ Πτολεμαΐδα – Φίλιππος Βέροιας

ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων – Νίκη Βόλου

Αίολος Αστακού – ΓΣ Φαρσάλων

Ιωνικός Ιωνίας – Πρωτέας Γρεβενών

5η Αγωνιστική – 12/11/2017

Ρεπό: Ιωνικός Ιωνίας

Νικόπολη Πρέβεζας – ΑΟΚ Βέροιας

Φαίακας Κέρκυρας – ΑΠΣ Πτολεμαΐδα

Φίλιππος Βέροιας – ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων

Νίκη Βόλου – Αίολος Αστακού

ΓΣ Φαρσάλων – Εύαθλος Μακεδονίας

Πρωτέας Γρεβενών – Ζέφυρος ‘02

6η Αγωνιστική – 19/11/2017

Ρεπό: ΓΣ Φαρσάλων

ΑΠΣ Πτολεμαΐδα – Νικόπολη Πρέβεζας

ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων – Φαίακας Κέρκυρας

Αίολος Αστακού – Φίλιππος Βέροιας

Εύαθλος Μακεδονίας – Νίκη Βόλου

ΑΟΚ Βέροιας – Πρωτέας Γρεβενών

Ζέφυρος ‘02 – Ιωνικός Ιωνίας

7η Αγωνιστική – 26/11/2017

Ρεπό: Ζέφυρος ‘02

Νικόπολη Πρέβεζας – ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων

Φαίακας Κέρκυρας – Αίολος Αστακού

Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Εύαθλος Μακεδονίας

Νίκη Βόλου – ΓΣ Φαρσάλων

Πρωτέας Γρεβενών – ΑΠΣ Πτολεμαΐδα

Ιωνικός Ιωνίας – ΑΟΚ Βέροιας

8η Αγωνιστική – 3/12/2017

Ρεπό: Νίκη Βόλου

Αίολος Αστακού – Νικόπολη Πρέβεζας

Εύαθλος Μακεδονίας – Φαίακας Κέρκυρας

ΓΣ Φαρσάλων – Φίλιππος Βέροιας

ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων – Πρωτέας Γρεβενών

ΑΠΣ Πτολεμαΐδα – Ιωνικός Ιωνίας

ΑΟΚ Βέροιας – Ζέφυρος ‘02

9η Αγωνιστική – 10/12/2017

Ρεπό: ΑΟΚ Βέροιας

Νικόπολη Πρέβεζας – Εύαθλος Μακεδονίας

Φαίακας Κέρκυρας – ΓΣ Φαρσάλων

Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Νίκη Βόλου

Πρωτέας Γρεβενών – Αίολος Αστακού

Ιωνικός Ιωνίας – ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων

Ζέφυρος ‘02 – ΑΠΣ Πτολεμαΐδα

10η Αγωνιστική – 17/12/2017

Ρεπό: Φίλιππος Βέροιας

ΓΣ Φαρσάλων – Νικόπολη Πρέβεζας

Νίκη Βόλου – Φαίακας Κέρκυρας

Εύαθλος Μακεδονίας – Πρωτέας Γρεβενών

Αίολος Αστακού – Ιωνικός Ιωνίας

ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων – Ζέφυρος ‘02

ΑΠΣ Πτολεμαΐδα – ΑΟΚ Βέροιας

11η Αγωνιστική – 7/1/2018

Ρεπό: ΑΠΣ Πτολεμαΐδα

Νικόπολη Πρέβεζας – Νίκη Βόλου

Φαίακας Κέρκυρας – Φίλιππος Βέροιας

Πρωτέας Γρεβενών – ΓΣ Φαρσάλων

Ιωνικός Ιωνίας – Εύαθλος Μακεδονίας

Ζέφυρος ‘02 – Αίολος Αστακού

ΑΟΚ Βέροιας – ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων

12η Αγωνιστική – 14/1/2018

Ρεπό: Φαίακας Κέρκυρας

Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Νικόπολη Πρέβεζας

Νίκη Βόλου – Πρωτέας Γρεβενών

ΓΣ Φαρσάλων – Ιωνικός Ιωνίας

Εύαθλος Μακεδονίας – Ζέφυρος ‘02

Αίολος Αστακού – ΑΟΚ Βέροιας

ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων – ΑΠΣ Πτολεμαΐδα

13η Αγωνιστική – 21/1/2018

Ρεπό: ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων

Νικόπολη Πρέβεζας – Φαίακας Κέρκυρας

Πρωτέας Γρεβενών – Φίλιππος Βέροιας

Ιωνικός Ιωνίας – Νίκη Βόλου

Ζέφυρος ‘02 – ΓΣ Φαρσάλων

ΑΟΚ Βέροιας – Εύαθλος Μακεδονίας

ΑΠΣ Πτολεμαΐδα – Αίολος Αστακού

14η Αγωνιστική – 28/1/2018

Ρεπό: Νικόπολη Πρέβεζας

Πρωτέας Γρεβενών – Φαίακας Κέρκυρας

Ιωνικός Ιωνίας – Φίλιππος Βέροιας

Ζέφυρος ‘02 – Νίκη Βόλου

ΑΟΚ Βέροιας – ΓΣ Φαρσάλων

ΑΠΣ Πτολεμαΐδα – Εύαθλος Μακεδονίας

ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων – Αίολος Αστακού

15η Αγωνιστική – 4/2/2018

Ρεπό: Αίολος Αστακού

Νικόπολη Πρέβεζας – Πρωτέας Γρεβενών

Φαίακας Κέρκυρας – Ιωνικός Ιωνίας

Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Ζέφυρος ‘02

Νίκη Βόλου – ΑΟΚ Βέροιας

ΓΣ Φαρσάλων – ΑΠΣ Πτολεμαΐδα

Εύαθλος Μακεδονίας – ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων

16η Αγωνιστική – 11/2/2018

Ρεπό: Πρωτέας Γρεβενών

Ιωνικός Ιωνίας – Νικόπολη Πρέβεζας

Ζέφυρος ‘02 – Φαίακας Κέρκυρας

ΑΟΚ Βέροιας – Φίλιππος Βέροιας

ΑΠΣ Πτολεμαΐδα – Νίκη Βόλου

ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων – ΓΣ Φαρσάλων

Αίολος Αστακού – Εύαθλος Μακεδονίας

17η Αγωνιστική – 25/2/2018

Ρεπό: Εύαθλος Μακεδονίας

Νικόπολη Πρέβεζας – Ζέφυρος ‘02

Φαίακας Κέρκυρας – ΑΟΚ Βέροιας

Φίλιππος Βέροιας – ΑΠΣ Πτολεμαΐδα

Νίκη Βόλου – ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων

ΓΣ Φαρσάλων – Αίολος Αστακού

Πρωτέας Γρεβενών – Ιωνικός Ιωνίας

18η Αγωνιστική – 4/3/2018

Ρεπό: Ιωνικός Ιωνίας

ΑΟΚ Βέροιας – Νικόπολη Πρέβεζας

ΑΠΣ Πτολεμαΐδα – Φαίακας Κέρκυρας

ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων – Φίλιππος Βέροιας

Αίολος Αστακού – Νίκη Βόλου

Εύαθλος Μακεδονίας – ΓΣ Φαρσάλων

Ζέφυρος ‘02 – Πρωτέας Γρεβενών

19η Αγωνιστική – 11/3/2018

Ρεπό: ΓΣ Φαρσάλων

Νικόπολη Πρέβεζας – ΑΠΣ Πτολεμαΐδα

Φαίακας Κέρκυρας – ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων

Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Αίολος Αστακού

Νίκη Βόλου – Εύαθλος Μακεδονίας

Πρωτέας Γρεβενών – ΑΟΚ Βέροιας

Ιωνικός Ιωνίας – Ζέφυρος ‘02

20η Αγωνιστική – 18/3/2018

Ρεπό: Ζέφυρος ‘02

ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων – Νικόπολη Πρέβεζας

Αίολος Αστακού – Φαίακας Κέρκυρας

Εύαθλος Μακεδονίας – Φίλιππος Βέροιας

ΓΣ Φαρσάλων – Νίκη Βόλου

ΑΠΣ Πτολεμαΐδα – Πρωτέας Γρεβενών

ΑΟΚ Βέροιας – Ιωνικός Ιωνίας

21η Αγωνιστική – 1/4/2018

Ρεπό: Νίκη Βόλου

Νικόπολη Πρέβεζας – Αίολος Αστακού

Φαίακας Κέρκυρας – Εύαθλος Μακεδονίας

Φίλιππος Βέροιας – ΓΣ Φαρσάλων

Πρωτέας Γρεβενών – ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων

Ιωνικός Ιωνίας – ΑΠΣ Πτολεμαΐδα

Ζέφυρος ‘02 – ΑΟΚ Βέροιας

22η Αγωνιστική – 22/4/2018

Ρεπό: ΑΟΚ Βέροιας

Εύαθλος Μακεδονίας – Νικόπολη Πρέβεζας

ΓΣ Φαρσάλων – Φαίακας Κέρκυρας

Νίκη Βόλου – Φίλιππος Βέροιας

Αίολος Αστακού – Πρωτέας Γρεβενών

ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων – Ιωνικός Ιωνίας

ΑΠΣ Πτολεμαΐδα – Ζέφυρος ‘02

23η Αγωνιστική – 29/4/2018

Ρεπό: Φίλιππος Βέροιας

Νικόπολη Πρέβεζας – ΓΣ Φαρσάλων

Φαίακας Κέρκυρας – Νίκη Βόλου

Πρωτέας Γρεβενών – Εύαθλος Μακεδονίας

Ιωνικός Ιωνίας – Αίολος Αστακού

Ζέφυρος ‘02 – ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων

ΑΟΚ Βέροιας – ΑΠΣ Πτολεμαΐδα

24η Αγωνιστική – 6/5/2018

Ρεπό: ΑΠΣ Πτολεμαΐδα

Νίκη Βόλου – Νικόπολη Πρέβεζας

Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Φαίακας Κέρκυρας

ΓΣ Φαρσάλων – Πρωτέας Γρεβενών

Εύαθλος Μακεδονίας – Ιωνικός Ιωνίας

Αίολος Αστακού – Ζέφυρος ‘02

ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων – ΑΟΚ Βέροιας

25η Αγωνιστική – 13/5/2018

Ρεπό: Φαίακας Κέρκυρας

Νικόπολη Πρέβεζας – Φίλιππος Βέροιας

Πρωτέας Γρεβενών – Νίκη Βόλου

Ιωνικός Ιωνίας – ΓΣ Φαρσάλων

Ζέφυρος ‘02 – Εύαθλος Μακεδονίας

ΑΟΚ Βέροιας – Αίολος Αστακού

ΑΠΣ Πτολεμαΐδα – ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων

26η Αγωνιστική – 20/5/2018

Ρεπό: ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων

Φαίακας Κέρκυρας – Νικόπολη Πρέβεζας

Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Πρωτέας Γρεβενών

Νίκη Βόλου – Ιωνικός Ιωνίας

ΓΣ Φαρσάλων – Ζέφυρος ‘02

Εύαθλος Μακεδονίας – ΑΟΚ Βέροιας

Αίολος Αστακού – ΑΠΣ Πτολεμαΐδα

e-Grevena Portal